BR94 735(Garment Maker Women Floral Wrap Dress)

BR94 735(Garment Maker Women Floral Wrap Dress) – OEM Clothing Supplier –  WRAP Design-  in a Ruffle  Frill sleeve and wrap waist tie closure Design and in a classic floral print Midi dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

CLUB Dress

Dress length

MIDI dress

Silhouette

Refined

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Woven Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-50 Days Fabric Prod. +35-45 days Garment Prod. = Totally 85-100 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR94 735(Garment Maker Women Floral Wrap Dress)

BR94 735(Garment Maker Women Floral Wrap Dress) – OEM Clothing Supplier –  WRAP Design

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose  Woven Screen net printed fabric , with  Silk  draft effect  Custom  floral printed
  • SET IN SLEEVES TO HAVE ELASTICATED FRILL AT HEM. +8MM SINGLE NEEDLE TOP STITCH FROM FRILL SEAM TO CREATE CASING FOR ELASTIC +FRILL TO BE SEPERATE PIECE ATTACHED TO SLEEVE WITH NO EXPOSED INTERNAL OVERLOCKING + SINGLE NEEDLE STITCHING
  • SELF FABRIC 10MM TIE ATTACHED  WRHS TO HAVE 2CM OPENING ON SIDE SEAM @ WAIST
  • Custom design screen net print  ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   party,  club
  • Style: women  club dress bohiman dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across Shoulder- seam to seam36.637.83940.241.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm87.092.097102.0107.05
Waist Circumference – at seam74.079.08489.094.05
Front Bodice height- HSP to waist seam43.443.74444.344.60.3
Back Bodice Height- CB neck edge to waist seam41.441.74242.342.60.3
Front Wrap width – ss to edge along waist seam28.5029.753132.2533.501.25
Tie WLHS50.5051.755354.2555.501.25
Tie WRHS84.087.09093.096.03
Hem Circumference – along edge161.0166.0171176.0181.05
Hem Depth0.80.80.80.80.80
Front Body length85.586.587.588.589.51

 

Share BR94 735(Garment Maker Women Floral Wrap Dress) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter