BR94 712(Garment Factory Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory short  Kimono  Jumpsuit short sleeve

in a viscose poplin  Floral Printed  Ultra Comfy and Soft:

This sexy jumpsuits and rompers  featured elasticated waist band closure; kimono bodice ,  elasticated waistband closure

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

short Summer casual playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

short

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose poplin Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR94 712(Garment Factory Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit)

Womens Elegant short sleeve kimono Jumpsuit Rompers  Floral Printed short jumpsuit

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose poplin fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • 6.5CM WRAP OVER AT WAIST SEAM NECKLINE IS FINISHED WITH 6CM SELF FABRIC FACING
  • KIMONO STYLE SLEEVES BODICE & SLEEVES ARE ALL ONE PIECE
  • 2X FRONT WAIST TUCKS INSERTED INTO WAIST SEAM
  • SELF FABRIC 4.5CM BAGGED OUT WAIST BELT, THREADED
    THROUGH SELF FABRIC BELT LOOPS AT SIDE SEAMS TIED IN BOW
  • CB ZIPPER INSERTED AT CENTRE BACK SEAMS
  • SHORT HEM TO BE FINISHED
    WITH 2.5CM TURN BACK HEM WITH SINGLE NEEDLE EDGE STITCh
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, beach
  • Style: Summer playdress  romber, casual jumpsuit.
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circ – sleeve hem to sleeve hem65.070.07580.085.05
Across shoulder upper neck edge to sleeve edge34.635.83738.239.41.2
CF Bodice depth – H.S.P to waist40.040.54141.542.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to waist36.036.53737.538.00.5
Front neck width – Seam to seam19.820.42121.622.20.6
Front neck drop – H.S.P to fold pt24.324.925.526.126.70.6
Back neck drop H.S.P to CB seam3.03.033.03.00
Armhole drop – H.S.P Squared to under sleeve edge24.825.42626.627.20.6
Waist Circumference – at seam RELAXED69.074.07984.089.05
High Hip Circ – 10cm down from waist edge86.091.096101.0106.05
Hip Circ – 20cm down from waist edge96.0101.0106111.0116.05
Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point71.074.07780.083.03
Leg Opening Circ at edge72.075.07881.084.03
Hem Depth2.52.52.52.52.50
Front Rise – from waist seam33.234.13535.936.80.9
Back Rise – from waist seam40.241.14242.943.80.9
Inleg length – crotch to hem edge7.07.077.07.00

 

Share BR94 712(Garment Factory Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter