BR94 710(Bespoke Apparel Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit Short)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory short  Kimono  Jumpsuit short sleeve

in a viscose Crinkled  Floral Printed  Ultra Comfy and Soft:

This sexy jumpsuits and rompers  featured elasticated waist band closure; kimono bodice ,  elasticated waistband closure

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

short Summer casual playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

short

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Crinkled Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR94 710(Bespoke Apparel Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit Short)

Womens Elegant short sleeve kimono Jumpsuit Rompers  Floral Printed short jumpsuit

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose crinkled fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • SELF FABRIC 3CM NECK BAND BAGGED OUT AT
    CENTRE BACK ZIPPER BAND CONTINUES THROUGH
    TO WAISTBAND
  • DROP SHOULDER & SLEEVES (ADD ARMHOLE SEAM)
  • 3CM ELASTIC WAISTBAND INSERTED HERRINGBONE TAPE DRAWCORD THROUGH STITCHED BUTTON HOLES TAPE TO BE FINISHED WITH DOUBLE TURN BACK HEM AND TIED IN BOW
  • CB ZIPPER INSERTED AT CENTRE BACK SEAMS
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, club.
  • Style: Summer playdress  romber, casual jumpsuit.
  • Sleeeless
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circ – armhole to armhole89.094.099104.0109.05
Across shoulder – seam to seam47.648.85051.252.41.2
CF Bodice depth – H.S.P to waist45.045.54646.547.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to waist46.547.047.548.048.50.5
Front neck width – Seam to seam21.321.922.523.123.70.6
Front neck drop – H.S.P to CF anchor pt32.032.53333.534.00.5
Back neck drop H.S.P to CB seam1.51.51.51.51.50
Armhole drop – H.S.P Squared to under sleeve edge28.328.929.530.130.70.6
Waist Circumference – at seam RELAXED66.071.07681.086.05
Waist Circumference – at seam STRECHED106.0111.0116121.0126.05
High Hip Circ – 10cm down from waist edge113.0118.0123128.0133.05
Hip Circ – 20cm down from waist edge120.0125.0130135.0140.05
Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point78.081.08487.090.03
Leg Opening Circ at edge74.077.08083.086.03
Hem Depth0.70.70.70.70.70
Front Rise – from waist seam37.238.13939.940.80.9
Back Rise – from waist seam39.740.641.542.443.30.9
Inleg length – crotch to hem edge8.08.088.08.00

 

Share BR94 710(Bespoke Apparel Women's Floral Kimono Jumpsuit Short) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter