BR94 702(Apparel Bulk Women's Floral Shirred Bodice Jumpsuit)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory  cullotte pant sleeveless Playdress Rombers

in a viscose Crinkled  Floral Printed  Ultra Comfy and Soft:

This sexy jumpsuits and rompers  featured shirred bodice Closure; cullotte shaped pant,  elasticated waistband closure

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

long Summer casual playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

long

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

Sleeveless

Fabric

100% Viscose Crinkled Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR94 702(Apparel Bulk Women's Floral Shirred Bodice Jumpsuit)

Womens Elegant Sleeveless Spaghetti Strap Jumpsuit Rompers  Floral Printed shirred bodice jumpsuit

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose crinkled fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • Spaghetti Straps  Slip design , adjustable neck tie closure on back neck casing
  • BODICE WITH ELASTIC AT TOP EDGE
  • 3CM FRILL EDGE CONTINUED  ON FROM ELASTIC CASING AT CHEST
  • ENCASED ELASTIC AT WAIST
  • CULLOTE SHAPED PANTS
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, beach.
  • INSEAM POCKET BAGS AT 9CM BELOW WB POCKET IN SELF FABRIC
  • Style: Summer playdress  romber, casual jumpsuit.
  • Sleeeless
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – relaxed59.064.06974.079.05
Bust Circumference – stretched115.0120.0125130.0135.05
Waist Circumference- relaxed58.063.06873.078.05
Waist – Circumference – stretched102.0107.0112117.0122.05
High Hip circ – 10cm from waist seam97.0102.0107112.0117.05
Hip Circumference – 18cm from waist seam105.0110.0115120.0125.05
thigh circ – at crotch pt70.073.07679.082.03
Leg opening70.073.07679.082.03
Hem Depth2.52.52.52.52.50
Front Body Length – neck edge to waist seam23.524.525.526.527.51
Front strap seperation17.418.21919.820.60.8
Strap width2.22.22.22.22.20
Strap length40.241.14242.943.80.9
Frill depth at CF3.03.033.03.00
Centre Back Body Length – neck edge to waist seam16.517.518.519.520.51
Back Strap seperation – edge to edge12.913.714.515.316.10.8
Front rise33.234.13535.936.80.9
Back rise42.743.644.545.446.30.9
Outleg length – waist seam to hem87.088.08990.091.01

 

Share BR94 702(Apparel Bulk Women's Floral Shirred Bodice Jumpsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter