BR93 724(Bespoke Dress Ladies Floral V Neck Maxi Dress)

BR93 724(Bespoke Dress Ladies Floral V Neck Maxi Dress)) in a  Asymetrical  style  Waist tie  closure Design  and in a classic floral print Maxi dress short sleeve Dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

Maxi dress

Silhouette

Refined

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen Net Printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 60-85 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

清除

Details about BR93 724(Bespoke Dress Ladies Floral V Neck Maxi Dress)

BR93 724(Bespoke Dress Ladies Floral V Neck Maxi Dress)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose soft fabric , Custom  floral printed
  • Deep  Front V neck
  • waistband ties closure
  • Short sleeve
  • CENTER BACK  ZIPPER CLOSURE
  • Custom design screen net print  ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   party,  club
  • Style: women FLORAL  Midi  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across shoulder – seam to seam45.646.84849.250.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm72778287925
Waist Circumference at seam68737883885
High hip circ – 10cm down from waist seam828792971025
Hip Circumference 20cm – down from waist seam92971021071125
Hem circumference2062112162212265
Hem depth0.80.80.80.80.80
Neck Width – edge to edge18.419.22020.821.60.8
Front Bodice length – HSP to waist seam4141.54242.5430.5
RHS side seam length83.684.38585.786.40.7
LHS side seam length99.6100.3101101.7102.40.7
Front neck drop – squared from HSP to CF neck edge19.52020.52121.50.5
Across Front- 12cm down from H.S.P41.642.84445.246.41.2
Armhole Drop- squared from HSP point to underarm30.831.43232.633.20.6
Sleeve Length – Shoulder seam to sleeve edge6.57.58.59.510.51

 

Share BR93 724(Bespoke Dress Ladies Floral V Neck Maxi Dress) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter