BR93 723(Custom Garment Maker Women's Floral LACE Short Playsuit)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory  sleeveless Floral printed Playdress Romber LACE DESIGN

in a viscose poplin Floral Printed  Ultra Comfy and Soft:

This sexy jumpsuits and rompers  featured Front back neck spaghetti strap Closure;

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

short Summer Beach playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

Short

Silhouette

Close fit

Sleeve Style

Sleeveless

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR93 723(Custom Garment Maker Women's Floral LACE Short Playsuit)

Womens Elegant Retro Sleeveless Spaghetti Strap Jumpsuit Rompers  Floral Printed LACE Decaration Playdress Romber

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose Poplin fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • Spaghetti Straps  Slip design , Self fabric adjustable straps – metal adjuster and ring
  • DTM Pointelle  insert front back bodice and hem
  • 3 X 3MM PIN TUCKS AT WAIST BAND
  • INVISIBLE ZIPPER TO WL SIDE SEAM
    GATHERING EVENLY SPREAD ALONG FRONT AND BACK
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, beach.
  • Wide Legging shorts
  • Style: Summerplaydress  romber, beach jumpsuit.
  • Sleeeless
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm76.081.08691.096.05
Waist Circumference- at upper seam73.078.08388.093.05
Waist Circumference- at lower seam76.081.08691.096.05
Hip Circumference 15cm down from waistband118.0123.0128133.0138.05
Thigh circumference – at crotch point65.068.07174.077.03
Front Centre panel width – at neck edge16.917.718.519.320.10.8
Back centre panel width at neck edge16.417.21818.819.60.8
Hem Circumference- along edge61.564.567.570.573.53
Hem Depth0.90.90.90.90.90
Front Body Length – Apex to hem edge65.266.66869.470.81.4
Front Bodice depth – Apex to upper waist seam25.025.52626.527.00.5
Front Neck Width at apex point22.923.724.525.326.10.8
Armhole Drop- squared from front apex point to underarm7.88.499.610.20.6
Waist band depth3.53.53.53.53.50
Strap width0.80.80.80.80.80
Strap length38.038.53939.540.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to waist seam15.515.515.515.515.50
Back Strap seperation – edge to edge14.415.21616.817.60.8
Front Rise30.231.13232.933.80.9
Back Rise39.240.14141.942.80.9
Inleg length7.57.57.57.57.50

 

Share BR93 723(Custom Garment Maker Women's Floral LACE Short Playsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter