BR93 723(Apparel Wholesales Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit Short Jumpsuit)

Wholesales Manufacturer OEM Custom Design short  sleeve Playdress Rombers

Summer days made easy with this simple sleeveless romper. Featuring V-neckline and closure with  5 Button and buttonholes , self waist tie closure , Side seams and wide legging shape to flatter.

Jumpsuit Type

SHORT BOILERSUIT

Jumpsuit length

SHORT

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

SHORT SLEEVE

Fabric

40% Linen
60% cotton sand washed Woven – Custom Design accepted

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 2 styles share ,
or 200pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 5+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR93 723(Apparel Wholesales Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit Short Jumpsuit)

Womens Elegant Sleeveless Super High quality Linen Blended  boiler suit  Short  Jumpsuit Romber

  • Good cut, made of  super high quality Linen Cotton sand washed fabric, comfortable to wear.
  • INTERNAL FACING ALONG NECK AND CF WITH OVERLOCK STITCH AT EDGE
  • 5 X CF 28MM BUTTON CLOSURE BAR TACKED AT END OF CF BUTTON CLOSURE + 2MM SINGLE NEEDLE TOP STITCH ALONG CROTCH SEAM FROM BAR TACK TO CROTCH POINT.
  • INTERNAL CASING WITH ELASTIC AT WAIST
  • BELT LOOPS WITH EDGE STITCHFINISHED NEATLY WITH NO EXPOSED SEAMS
  • FRONT PATCH POCKETS
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, club, party.
  • fit and flare fit
  • Wide legging shorts
  • Style: playdress  romber, club jumpsuit.
  • fashion stylish boho style
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circ – 2cm below U.A110.0115.0120125.0130.05
Across shoulder upper sleeve edge to edge73.674.87677.278.41.2
CF Bodice depth – H.S.P to waist41.041.54242.543.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to waist39.540.040.541.041.50.5
Front body length – hsp to hem edge76.277.67980.481.81.4
Front neck width – Seam to seam19.820.42121.622.20.6
Front neck drop – H.S.P to CF point20.020.52121.522.00.5
Back neck drop H.S.P to CB seam3.53.53.53.53.50
Armhole drop – H.S.P Squared to under sleeve edge31.031.53232.533.00.5
Front pocket width16.016.01616.016.00
Front pocket length16.516.516.516.516.50
Front pocket position down from waist seam7.57.57.57.57.50
Front pocket position along from side seam2.02.022.02.00
Waist Circumference – at seam RELAXED69.074.07984.089.05
Waist Circumference – at seam STRECHED90.095.0100105.0110.05
High Hip Circ – 10cm down from waist edge92.097.0102107.0112.05
Hip Circ – 20cm down from waist edge96.0101.0106111.0116.05
Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point58.061.06467.070.03
Leg Opening Circ at edge59.562.565.568.571.53
Hem Depth3.03.033.03.00
Front Rise – from waist seam34.735.636.537.438.30.9
Back Rise – from waist seam41.242.14343.944.80.9
Inleg length – crotch to hem edge5.05.055.05.00

Share BR93 723(Apparel Wholesales Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit Short Jumpsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter