BR93 710(Custom Apparel Women Slip Shirring Dress)

BR93 710(Custom Apparel Women Slip Shirring Dress)  in Fashion Stylish Shirring  Design gathering Waistband Women summer mini dress from BR.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

Knee length dress

Silhouette

Shirred Silhouette

Sleeve Style

sleeveless

Fabric

70% Cotton 30%Linen Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 45-60 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

清除

Details about BR93 710(Custom Apparel Women Slip Shirring Dress)

BR93 710(Custom Apparel Women Slip Shirring Dress)

  • Good cut, made of 70% Cotton 30%Linen Woven , Custom Color
  • Bagged out Self Straps
  •  Shirring throughout front and back bodice
  • Gathering throughout Waist circum and low hip circum
  • Custom color navy , blue , golden  ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   club,  work
  • Style: women Shirring  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – 2cm below bodice top edge RELAXED47525762675
Bust Circumference – 2cm below bodice top edge STRECHED1041091141191245
Waist Circumference – at seam RELAXED52576267725
Waist Circumference – at seam STRECHED1041091141191245
High Hip Circumference – 10cm down from waist seam1021071121171225
Hip Circumference – 20cm down from waist seam1061111161211265
Hem circumference – at seam1211261311361415
Hem Circumference – along edge1521571621671725
Hem Depth0.70.70.70.70.70
Skirt Frill depth – seam to hem edge14.714.714.714.714.70
Front Bodice height- CF neck edge to waist seam22.422.72323.323.60.3
Front Body Length – CF neck edge to hem edge72.773.173.573.974.30.4

 

Share BR93 710(Custom Apparel Women Slip Shirring Dress) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter