BR93 709(Custom Aapparel Factory Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit long Jumpsuit)

Wholesales Manufacturer OEM Custom Design LONG  sleeveless Playdress Rombers

Summer days made easy with this simple sleeveless romper. Featuring V-neckline and closure with  5 Button and buttonholes , self waist tie closure , Side seams and tapered pant shape to flatter.

Jumpsuit Type

Luxious Jumpsuit

Jumpsuit length

long

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

Sleeveless

Fabric

40% Linen
60% cotton sand washed Woven – Custom Design accepted

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 2 styles share ,
or 200pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 5+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR93 709(Custom Aapparel Factory Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit long Jumpsuit)

Womens Elegant Sleeveless Super High quality Linen Blended  boiler suit  Long Jumpsuit Romber

  • Good cut, made of  super high quality Linen Cotton sand washed fabric, comfortable to wear.
  • CINTERNAL FACING ALONG NECK AND CF WITH OVERLOCK STITCH AT EDGE
  • 5 X CF 28MM BUTTON CLOSURE BAR TACKED AT END OF CF BUTTON CLOSURE + 2MM SINGLE NEEDLE TOP STITCH ALONG CROTCH SEAM FROM BAR TACK TO CROTCH POINT.
  • INTERNAL CASING WITH ELASTIC AT WAIST
  • BELT LOOPS WITH EDGE STITCHFINISHED NEATLY WITH NO EXPOSED SEAMS
  • FRONT PATCH POCKETS
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, club, party.
  • fit and flare fit
  • long tapered pant
  • Style: playdress  romber, club jumpsuit.
  • fashion stylish boho style
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circ – 2cm below U.A106.0111.0116121.0126.05
Across shoulder upper sleeve edge to edge83.084.08586.087.01
CF Bodice depth – H.S.P to waist42.042.54343.544.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to waist41.041.54242.543.00.5
Front neck width – Seam to seam18.318.919.520.120.70.6
Front neck drop – H.S.P to CF point22.523.023.524.024.50.5
Back neck drop H.S.P to CB seam0.50.50.50.50.50
Armhole drop – H.S.P Squared to under sleeve edge30.030.53131.532.00.5
Front pocket width16.516.516.516.516.50
Front pocket length17.017.01717.017.00
Front pocket position down from waist seam7.57.57.57.57.50
Front pocket position along from side seam1.51.51.51.51.50
Waist Circumference – at seam RELAXED66.071.07681.086.05
Waist Circumference – at seam STRECHED88.093.098103.0108.05
High Hip Circ – 10cm down from waist edge98.0103.0108113.0118.05
Hip Circ – 20cm down from waist edge96.0101.0106111.0116.05
Low Hip circ – 28cm down from waist edge99.0104.0109114.0119.05
Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point62.065.06871.074.03
Knee Circ – 35cm down from crotch41.043.04547.049.02
Leg Opening Circ at edge34.035.03637.038.01
Hem Depth2.02.022.02.00
Front Rise – from waist seam34.235.13636.937.80.9
Back Rise – from waist seam44.245.14646.947.80.9
Inleg length – crotch to hem edge60.060.06060.060.00

Share BR93 709(Custom Aapparel Factory Women's Linen Cotton Boiler Suit long Jumpsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter