BR93 708(Custom Clothing Manufacturer Women V-Neck Dress with Sleeve Frills)

BR93 708(Custom Clothing Manufacturer Women V-Neck Dress with Sleeve Frills CF Button  Closure) in Front V neck  Button down Waist closure Design gathering Waistband and in a classic Frilled sleeve Women summer Midi dress from BR.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

MIDI dress

Silhouette

loose fit

Sleeve Style

long sleeve

Fabric

100% Cotton YD Stripe Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 45-60 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

清除

Details about BR93 708(Custom Clothing Manufacturer Women V-Neck Dress with Sleeve Frills)

BR93 708(Custom Clothing Manufacturer Women V-Neck Dress with Sleeve Frills CF Button  Closure)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Cotton YD stripe , Custom Color
  • deep  front V neck with CF Shell  button closure
  •  skirt to  be attached with gathering  evenly throughout  circumference
  • set in sleeve  with frill decoration
  • Cotton Voile lined skirt
  • Custom color navy , blue , lt blue   ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   club,  work
  • Style: women Midi  v-neck  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across Shoulder- seam to seam34.635.83738.239.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm89.094.099104.0109.05
Waist Circumference – at seam80.085.09095.0100.05
Front Bodice height- HSP to waist seam37.037.53838.539.00.5
Back Bodice Height- CB neck edge to waist seam37.037.53838.539.00.5
Hem Circumference – along edge134.0139.0144149.0154.05
Hem Depth0.50.50.50.50.50
Front Body Length – HSP to hem edge86.087.08889.090.01
Centre Back Body Length- CB neck edge to hem86.587.588.589.590.51
Neck Width- seam to seam17.818.41919.620.20.6
Front Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CF neck seam9.09.51010.511.00.5
Back Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CB neck seam1.01.011.01.00
V –  Neck depth – HSP to top button23.023.52424.525.00.5
Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.823.42424.625.20.6
Sleeve Length- shoulder seam point to cuff edge55.056.05758.059.01

 

Share BR93 708(Custom Clothing Manufacturer Women V-Neck Dress with Sleeve Frills) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter