BR92 704(Garment Factory Women Floral Asymmetrical Midi Dress)

BR92 704(Garment Factory Women Floral Asymmetrical Midi Dress) in Waist tie  closure Asymetrical  Skirt Design  and in a classic floral print Midi dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Club Dress

Dress length

MIDI dress

Silhouette

refined

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen Net Printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 60-85 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

清除

Details about BR92 704(Garment Factory Women Floral Asymmetrical Midi Dress)

BR92 704(Garment Factory Women Floral Asymmetrical Midi Dress)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose soft fabric , Custom  floral printed
  • Deep  Front V neck
  • Self Waist Belt closure
  • Short sleeve
  • Skirt section in fashion Asymetrical  Design front and back
  • CB Inv. YKK Zipper Closure
  • Custom design screen net print  ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   party,  club
  • Style: women Midi Wrap  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across shoulder – seam to seam45.646.84849.250.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm72778287925
Waist Circumference at seam68737883885
High hip circ – 10cm down from waist seam808590951005
Hip Circumference 20cm – down from waist seam92971021071125
Hem circumference1901952002052105
Hem depth0.60.60.60.60.60
Neck Width – edge to edge18.819.42020.621.20.6
Front Bodice length – HSP to waist seam4242.54343.5440.5
RHS side seam length78798081821
LHS side seam length98991001011021
Front neck drop – squared from HSP to CF neck edge19.52020.52121.50.5
Across Front- 12cm down from H.S.P41.642.84445.246.41.2
Armhole Drop- squared from HSP point to underarm32.332.933.534.134.70.6
Sleeve Length – Shoulder seam to sleeve edge7.588.599.50.5

 

Share BR92 704(Garment Factory Women Floral Asymmetrical Midi Dress) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter