BR91 715(Apparel Bulk Women Chambray Denim Wrap Dress)

BR91 715(Apparel Bulk Women Chambray Denim Wrap Dress) in a Wrap Front  Waist tie  closure Design  and in a classic Chambray  Denim  Midi dress from BR.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

MIDI dress

Silhouette

refined

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Cotton Slubby Woven Washed – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 45-60 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

清除

Details about BR91 715(Apparel Bulk Women Chambray Denim Wrap Dress)

BR91 715(Apparel Bulk Women Chambray Denim Wrap Dress)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Cotton Slubby Woven Washed , Custom Color
  • Front Scoop  neck , Keyhole  CB   with flat button
  • bagged out waist tie fixed at waist , mock tie
  • Waistband fixed with inv YKK  Zipper  down WLS
  • Short sleeve with Frills decoration
  • Custom color chambray navy , blue , lt blue   ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,     club
  • Style: women Midi Wrap  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across shoulder – seam to seam37.638.84041.242.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm84.089.09499.0104.05
Waist Circumference at seam – SS to SS65.070.07580.085.05
High hip circ – 10cm down from waist seam78.083.08893.098.05
Hip Circumference 20cm – down from waist seam94.599.5104.5109.5114.55
Hem circ – straight across118.5123.5128.5133.5138.55
Front hem width37.039.54244.547.02.5
Hem depth0.50.50.50.50.50
Neck Width – edge to edge18.819.42020.621.20.6
Front neck drop8.08.599.510.00.5
Neck inside bind width0.90.90.90.90.90
Across Front- 12cm down from H.S.P29.130.331.532.733.91.2
Shoulder Slope3.53.53.53.53.50
Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.322.923.524.124.70.6
Bust Dart length8.59.09.510.010.50.5
Bust Dart position down from underarm6.26.26.26.26.20
Front Bodice length – HSP to waist seam40.841.44242.643.20.6
Front body length – squared from HSP to hem87.088.08990.091.01

 

Share BR91 715(Apparel Bulk Women Chambray Denim Wrap Dress) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter