BR84 712(Custom Apparel Factory Tiered Cotton Denim Dress for Women)

Custom Apparel Factory Tiered Cotton Denim Dress for Women- private label apparel supplier – in fashion  Cotton Chambray Fabric and features in spaghetti straps CB  Opening  with neck tie closure   2 tiers design Slip  dress Bohemian design.

Dress Type

Club Dress

Dress length

MIDI

Silhouette

Loose fit

Sleeve Style

sleeveless

Fabric

100% Cotton Chambary Woven Solid
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 55-75 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR84 712(Custom Apparel Factory Tiered Cotton Denim Dress for Women)

BR84 712(Custom Apparel Factory Tiered Cotton Denim Dress for Women)- private label apparel supplier

  • Good cut, made of  100% Cotton Chambray Fabric, soft and cool for summer.
  • Round neck front and back opening with back neck edge till waist seam, back neck  tie  into bow
  • Spaghetti slip adjustable straps with metal hardware 
  • Gathering seam waist and hem 
  • 2  tiers design
  • Sleeveless
  • Textured  Cotton chambrary solid Blue , Navy   etc,   wider range fabric options
  • Style: women Slip dress , club dress ,  summer dress.
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual ,  holiday,  club , work 
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm79.084.08994.099.05
Waist Circumference- at seam76.081.08691.096.05
Hip Circumference – 36cm below underarm106.0111.0116121.0126.05
Hem Circumference- at frill seam114.0119.0124129.0134.05
Frill Hem circ – along edge165.0170.0175180.0185.05
Bottom frill depth10.010.01010.010.00
Hem Depth0.70.70.70.70.70
Front Neck Width – apex to apex24.425.22626.827.60.8
Front Neck Drop- squared from apex to CF neck edge8.48.799.39.60.3
Armhole Drop – squared from apex to u/arm edge8.38.99.510.110.70.6
Bust dart length8.08.088.08.00
Bust dart position down from underarm4.54.54.54.54.50
Strap Total length38.239.14040.941.80.9
Strap Width0.80.80.80.80.80
Waist seam position down from front apex point27.528.028.529.029.50.5
Front Body Length – side neck pt to hem edge73.274.17575.976.80.9

Share BR84 712(Custom Apparel Factory Tiered Cotton Denim Dress for Women) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter