BR84 710(OEM Clothing Supplier Women Floral Wrap Dress Apparel Wholesales)

BR84 710(OEM Clothing Supplier Women Floral Wrap Dress Apparel Wholesales) in a Wrap Front  Waist tie  closure Design  and in a classic floral print Midi dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

MIDI dress

Silhouette

refined

Sleeve Style

short sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen Net Printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +30-40 days Garment Prod. = Totally 60-85 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR84 710(OEM Clothing Supplier Women Floral Wrap Dress Apparel Wholesales)

BR84 710(OEM Clothing Supplier Women Floral Wrap Dress Apparel Wholesales)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose soft fabric , Custom  floral printed
  • Deep  Front V neck
  • Wrap  Front with waistband continous into ties  for waist closure
  • Short sleeve with Frills decoration
  • Custom design screen net print  ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   party,  club
  • Style: women Midi Wrap  dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across shoulder – seam to seam34.135.336.537.738.91.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm79.084.089.094.099.05.0
Waist Circumference at seam – SS to SS64.069.074.079.084.05.0
High hip circ – 10cm down from waist seam80.085.090.095.0100.05.0
Hip Circumference 20cm – down from waist seam95.0100.0105.0110.0115.05.0
Hem circ – straight across118.0123.0128.0133.0138.05.0
Front hem width39.041.544.046.549.02.5
Hem depth0.80.80.80.80.80.0
Neck Width – edge to edge16.817.418.018.619.20.6
Neck inside bind width0.70.70.70.70.70.0
Across Front- 12cm down from H.S.P30.131.332.533.734.91.2
Shoulder Slope3.53.53.53.53.50.0
Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point23.323.924.525.125.70.6
Bust Dart length8.59.09.510.010.50.5
Bust Dart position down from underarm6.06.06.06.06.00.0
Front Bodice length – HSP to waist seam38.839.440.040.641.20.6
Front body length – squared from HSP to hem85.086.087.088.089.01.0
Sleeve Length – Shoulder seam to cuff edge20.521.522.523.524.51.0

 

Share BR84 710(OEM Clothing Supplier Women Floral Wrap Dress Apparel Wholesales) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter