BR84 708 (Custom Clothing Factory Women's Striped Shirred Playdress Short Playsuit)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory Short sleeveless Striped Shirring design Playdress Romber

in a viscose poplin Floral Printed  Ultra Comfy and Soft:

This sexy jumpsuits and rompers  featured Neck tie cotton tassels  Closure; Shirring elastic  waistband under layer design

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

short Summer Beach playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

Short

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

Sleeveless

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen net printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR84 708 (Custom Clothing Factory Women's Striped Shirred Playdress Short Playsuit)

Womens Elegant Retro Sleeveless Shirring design Playsuit

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose Poplin fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • COTTON SASH TIE AND LOOPS WITH TASSEL
  • SHEARLING ELASTIC WAISTBAND ON UNDER LAYER
  • BACK LOOP WITH FLAT METAIL SHANK BUTTON. ANTIQUE SILVER.
  • SIDE SEAM POCKETS
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, beach.
  • Wide Legging shorts
  • Style: Summerplaydress  romber, beach jumpsuit.
  • Sleeeless
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across Shoulder – edge to edge27.628.83031.232.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm92.097.0102107.0112.05.0
Waist Circumference- at top seam – elastic relaxed50.055.06065.070.05.0
Waist Circumference- at top seam – elastic stretched102.0107.0112117.0122.05.0
Hip Circumference 15cm down from waistband118.0123.0128133.0138.05.0
Thigh circumference – at crotch point89.092.09598.0101.03.0
Hem Circumference- straight across92.095.098101.0104.03.0
Hem Depth0.40.40.40.40.40.0
Front Bodice Length – HSP to waistband seam40.340.941.542.142.70.6
Front Rise – including waistband34.735.636.537.438.30.9
Back Rise – including waistband41.242.14343.944.80.9

 

Share BR84 708 (Custom Clothing Factory Women's Striped Shirred Playdress Short Playsuit) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter