BR84 703(OEM Apparel Ladies Embroidery Tank Dress Cotton YD Stripe)

OEM Apparel Ladies Embroidery Tank Dress Cotton YD Stripe – OEM Garment – in comfortable  Cotton YD Custom  Design Stripe  and features in Fashion Embroidery  design front Neck with neck  tie  tassels  closure  .

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

Midi

Silhouette

loose fit

Sleeve Style

sleeveless

Fabric

100% Cotton Woven JAC Y/D Stripe
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +55-65 days Garment Prod. = Totally 90-120 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR84 703(OEM Apparel Ladies Embroidery Tank Dress Cotton YD Stripe)

BR84 703(OEM Apparel Ladies Embroidery Tank Dress Cotton YD Stripe) – OEM Garment

  • Good cut, made of  Cotton YD  Stripe fabric ;  Stable and fashion
  • Self fabric  facing bodice
  • Deep V neck front with  neck tie tassels closure
  • CB YKK invisible closure
  • Tank Dress Design
  • Fashion Elegant  Embroidery Design  Front neck
  • Sleeveless
  •  White, Blue Stripe custom YD design etc,   wider range fabric options
  • Style: women tank dress , Embroidery dress.
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual , Club, Holiday
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across Shoulder – edge to edge27.628.83031.232.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm84.089.09499.0104.05
Waist Circumference- 16cm down from U.A point88.093.098103.0108.05
Hip Circumference 36cm down from U.A point98.0103.0108113.0118.05
Hem Circumference- straight across106.0111.0116121.0126.05
Hem Depth1.01.011.01.00
Side hem split length7.07.077.07.00
Neck Width – edge to edge16.817.41818.619.20.6
Front Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CF neck edge9.510.010.511.011.50.5
Front neck drop to lowest point from HSP23.023.02323.023.00
Front tie length31.031.03131.031.00
Across Front- 12cm down from H.S.P26.127.328.529.730.91.2
Shoulder Slope2.02.022.02.00
Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.823.42424.625.20.6
Bust dart length9.09.51010.511.00.5
Bust dart position down from underarm4.04.044.04.00
Pocket position down from underarm26.026.02626.026.00
Pocket opening length14.014.01414.014.00
Front Body Length – HSP to hem edge84.085.08687.088.01

Share BR84 703(OEM Apparel Ladies Embroidery Tank Dress Cotton YD Stripe) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter