BR83 709(Jumpsuit Factory Women's Playsuit Palazzo Shirring Jumpsuit))

Wholesales OEM Custom Design China Factory LONG sleeveless Playdress Rombers Tank Design Shirred Waist closure

This high quality jumpsuits and rompers  featured 6 rows of shirring waist closure ; Wide Hem long  Palazzo , to fit  for wider range of  bodice  type  and elegant fashion  Palazzo legging design

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Jumpsuit Type

Long Summer Beach playdress romber

Jumpsuit length

Long Jumpsuit

Silhouette

Fit and Flare

Sleeve Style

Sleeveless

Fabric

100% VISCOSE CRINKLED SCREEN NET PRINTED – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR83 709(Jumpsuit Factory Women's Playsuit Palazzo Shirring Jumpsuit))

Womens Elegant Sleeveless Palazzo Jumpsuit Rompers  Custom Viscose Crinkled Floral printed Sexy Jumpsuit

  • Good cut, made of  high quality  viscose crinkled floral printed fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • 6 X ROWS SHIRRING ELASTIC AT WAIST WITH 5MM WIDE
    ELASTIC AT TOP AND BOTTOM
  • INSEAM FRONT POCKETS
  • BODICE AND LEG FULLY LINED
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, club.
  • Wide Legging palazzo
  • Style: Summerplaydress  romber, club jumpsuit.
  • Sleeveless
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – at top edge, relaxed50.055.06065.070.05
Bust Circumference – at top edge, stretched102.0107.0112117.0122.05
Top edge casing width1.51.51.51.51.50
CF Bodice depth – neck edge to top waist seam25.025.52626.527.00.5
SS Bodice depth – u/arm edge to top waist seam17.017.51818.519.00.5
CB Bodice depth – neck edge to top waist seam16.016.51717.518.00.5
Waist Circumference – relaxed39.044.04954.059.05
Waist Circumference – stretched82.087.09297.0102.05
Waistband depth3.03.033.03.00
Hip Circ – 20cm down from bottom waist seam117.0122.0127132.0137.05
Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point77.080.08386.089.03
Knee Circ – 35cm down from crotch75.077.07981.083.02
Leg Opening Circ at edge75.077.07981.083.02
Hem Depth1.21.21.21.21.20
Front Rise – from bottom waist seam31.232.13333.934.80.9
Back Rise – from bottom waist seam44.245.14646.947.80.9
Inleg length – crotch to hem edge51.051.05151.051.00

 

Share BR83 709(Jumpsuit Factory Women's Playsuit Palazzo Shirring Jumpsuit)) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter