BR83 707(Custom Clothing Factory Women Linen Slip Dress)

Custom Clothing Factory Women Linen Slip Dress-  Bohemian Dress Summer Dress Manufacturer – in high quality  Linen/Cotton fabric and features in spaghetti straps CB Button Placket closure Slip  dress Bohemian design.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

knee length

Silhouette

loose Fit

Sleeve Style

sleeveless

Fabric

55% Linen 45% Cotton Woven Solid
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 55-75 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR83 707(Custom Clothing Factory Women Linen Slip Dress)

BR83 707(Custom Clothing Factory Women Linen Slip Dress)-  Bohemian Dress Summer Dress Manufacturer

  • Good cut, made of  55% Linen 45% Cotton Woven  Fabric, soft and cool for summer.
  • front and back square neck ,
  • Spaghetti slip straps, straps fixed at back neck edges  with 2 x strap extensions to tie into bow 
  • Fully lined Cotton voiled
  • 3 x buttons  CB Placket
  • Sleeveless
  • Side Hem splits
  • Textured  Linen/Cotton  high quality solid  Rust , royal blue , Olive  etc,   wider range fabric options
  • Style: women Slip dress , club dress ,  summer dress.
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual ,  holiday,  club , work 
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm82.087.09297.0102.05
Waist circ – 16cm below underarm85.090.095100.0105.05
Hip circ – 36cm below underarm91.096.0101106.0111.05
Hem Circumference straight across at hem100.0105.0110115.0120.05
Hem Depth0.50.50.50.50.50
CF Length – neck edge to hem77.678.37979.780.40.7
Armhole Drop – squared from front side neck (at strap)11.411.71212.312.60.3
Front Neck Width – between straps21.422.22323.824.60.8
Bust dart length9.09.51010.511.00.5
Bust dart position from u/arm edge4.04.044.04.00
Back Strap separation16.417.21818.819.60.8
Centre Back Body Length65.265.66666.466.80.4
CB placket length14.514.514.514.514.50

Share BR83 707(Custom Clothing Factory Women Linen Slip Dress) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter