BR81 715(Custom Dress Manufacturer Ladies Drop Waist EMB Dress)

BR81 715(Custom Dress Manufacturer Ladies Drop Waist EMB Dress) –  OEM Dress-  Bohemian Dress  Manufacturer – in textured  viscose crinkled fabric and features in Shirred Waistband Drop Waist Design / Beautiful Embroidery Top Band Casual dress Bohemian design.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

Knee length

Silhouette

Fit and flare

Sleeve Style

3/4 sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Double crinkled Woven
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

15-20 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 55-75 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR81 715(Custom Dress Manufacturer Ladies Drop Waist EMB Dress)

BR81 715(Custom Dress Manufacturer Ladies Drop Waist EMB Dress) –  OEM Dress

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose  double crinkled Fabric, soft and cool for summer.
  • Fashion Elegant  EMB details on Top Shirring BAND,
  • Shirring Waistband  details flexibable for  all kind of body type
  • Soft cotton voiled  lining for Skirt
  • 3/4  off shoulder Sleeve
  • Various color and  design for Top band Embrooidery
  • Textured  viscose  crinkled solid fabric  White , aqua , pink   etc,   wider range fabric options
  • Style: women drop waist  dress , summer dress.
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual ,  holiday,  work , Club, party
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Top edge circ – elastic relaxed78.083.08893.098.05
Top edge circ – elastic stretched120.0125.0130135.0140.05
Waist circ – elastic relaxed40.045.05055.060.05
Waist circ – elastic stretched100.0105.0110115.0120.05
Hem opening – at edge120.0125.0130135.0140.05
Hem Depth0.80.80.80.80.80
Top edge casing width6.06.066.06.00
Total length – top edge to hem edge75.076.07778.079.01
Bodice depth – top edge to first row of elastic31.031.53232.533.00.5
Elastic waist depth (4 x rows of elastic)3.03.033.03.00
Sleeve length – top edge to sleeve opening41.542.543.544.545.51

Share BR81 715(Custom Dress Manufacturer Ladies Drop Waist EMB Dress) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter