BR74 721(OEM Clothing Factory Ladies Bandage Dress Maxi Party Dress Women)

OEM Clothing Factory Ladies Bandage Dress  Maxi Party Dress Women-private label clothing supplier – in comfortable Rayon narrow Stripe  fabric and features in Deep Front V neck with self tie in bangdage in knot closure and long front Hem Splits  fashion design.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Party Dress

Dress length

maxi dress

Silhouette

Fit and flare

Sleeve Style

long sleeve

Fabric

100% viscose Printed Stripe Woven
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +45-55 days Garment Prod. = Totally 80-100 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR74 721(OEM Clothing Factory Ladies Bandage Dress Maxi Party Dress Women)

BR74 721(OEM Clothing Factory Ladies Bandage Dress maxi Party Dress Women)-private label clothing supplier

  • Good cut, made of 100% Rayon narrow Stripe Woven , Soft and cool for summer.
  • Deep Front V neck with neck tie knot  closure
  • Front body section fully lined in self fabric 
  • Elastic across back  waist band
  • Long Flare Sleeve
  • Cotton  voile lined skirt
  • Long Front  Hem Splits
  • Textured narrow stripe  blue , Navy  etc,   wider range fabric options
  • Style: ladies Summer party  Dress club dress
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual ,  holiday, club, party, evening
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across Shoulder – seam to seam34.135.336.537.738.91.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm808590951005
Waist Circumference- at seam relaxed62677277825
Back waist elastic width – relaxed, side seam to side seam28.53133.53638.52.5
Waist Circumference – at seam stretched79848994995
Hip Circumference – 36cm below armhole92971021071125
Hem circumference – straight across92971021071125
Hem Depth0.60.60.60.60.60
Front Body Length – HSP to hem edge1181191201211221
Front Bodice depth – HSP to seam32.833.43434.635.20.6
SS Bodice depth – underarm to seam14.514.514.514.514.50
Centre Back Body Length1151161171181191
CB Bodice depth – Neck edge to seam (including elastic)37.838.43939.640.20.6
Neck Width – edge to edge14.815.41616.617.20.6
Back Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CB neck edge1.51.51.51.51.50
Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.322.923.524.124.70.6
Sleeve Length- shoulder seam point to cuff edge58.559.560.561.562.51

Share BR74 721(OEM Clothing Factory Ladies Bandage Dress Maxi Party Dress Women) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter