BR74 717 (Bespoke Dress Maker Women's Long Sleeve V-neck Romber)

Wholesales OEM Design Clothing Manufacturer Long sleeve V-Neck Short Romber

in a viscose Slub Stripe Ultra Comfy and Soft, Fashion Stylish

This super soft comfy romper is perfect for working from home or an easy day around the house! Perfect for those warm spring days, too!

Jumpsuit Type

short Wrap V neck romber

Jumpsuit length

Short

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

long sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose slub YD Stripe Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 85-105 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR74 717 (Bespoke Dress Maker Women's Long Sleeve V-neck Romber)

BR74 717 (Wholesales Clothing China Women’s Long Sleeve V-neck Romber)

  • Good cut, made of  lightweght  viscose Slub fabric, soft comfortable to wear.
  • Surplice Neck in Asymmetrical design WRAP
  • Long  Flare Sleeve
  • Occasions: Everyday, street, beach;Perfect for vacation, daily life, work, indoor, beach, party, wedding, holiday, casual, date, club, school, office, outdoor and many other occasions. It can be matched with your favorite accessories
  • Self Waist tie  with cotton tassels over  waistband  casing to  create refined fit
  • Wide Legging shorts
  • Style: Summer V -Neck playdress  romber, beach jumpsuit.
  • Ruffled Waistband 
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Across shoulder – seam to seam33.134.335.536.737.91.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm848994991045
Waist Circumference- elastic relaxed60657075805
Waist Circumference- elastic stretched90951001051105
Hip Circumference 20cm – down from waist seam1071121171221275
Front Bodice length – HSP to top waist band41.842.44343.644.20.6
Sleeve Length- shoulder seam to cuff edge60616263641
Front rise – inclusing waist band34.235.13636.937.80.9
Back rise – inclusing waist band40.241.14242.943.80.9
Leg opening – at edge70737679823
Inleg8.58.58.58.58.50

Share BR74 717 (Bespoke Dress Maker Women's Long Sleeve V-neck Romber) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter