BR74 704(Garment Maker Women Floral Off Shoulder Dress Custom Garment)

Garment Maker Women Floral Off Shoulder Dress  Casual Dress Custom Garment

in a dramatic off  Shoulder  Top band and shirred waistband and in a classic floral print Midi dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

Knee length

Silhouette

Fit and Flare

Sleeve Style

3/4 Sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen Net Printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR74 704(Garment Maker Women Floral Off Shoulder Dress Custom Garment)

BR74 704(Garment Maker Women Floral Off Shoulder Dress Custom Garment)

  • Good cut, made of  100% Viscose soft fabric , Custom  floral printed
  • Top  Elastic  Band
  • Off Shoulder Design
  • Fashion 4 rows of  Shirring details waistband , flexible for all kinds of body Silhouette
  • 3/4 Sleeves
  • Custom design print  Pink , Blue , Aqua ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,  holiday, Club
  • Style: women off shoulder casual dress
Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Top edge circ – elastic relaxed75.080.08590.095.05
Top edge circ – elastic stretched126.0131.0136141.0146.05
Waist circ – elastic relaxed40.045.05055.060.05
Waist circ – elastic stretched100.0105.0110115.0120.05
Hem opening – at edge120.0125.0130135.0140.05
Hem Depth0.80.80.80.80.80
Top edge casing width4.04.044.04.00
Total length – top edge to hem edge72.573.574.575.576.51
Bodice depth – top edge to first row of elastic31.031.53232.533.00.5
Elastic waist depth (4 x rows of elastic)3.03.033.03.00
Sleeve length – top edge to sleeve opening39.040.04142.043.01

Share BR74 704(Garment Maker Women Floral Off Shoulder Dress Custom Garment) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter