BR74 324(Private Label Apparel Women's Rayon OEM L/S Blouse)

garment manufacturer  Custom OEM Design BR74 324(Private Label Apparel Women’s Rayon OEM L/S Blouse)- Front V neck long sleeve shirt – garment factory ladies  boho blouse which  featured  relaxed  deep  front  v neck with bandage knot of self tie  at the bottom

You could always have better FOB Price by Group more styles to share with the fabric surcharge cost on top of  base fabric price.

 

Blousse Type

Casual Shirt

Blouse length

long

Silhouette

refined fit

Sleeve Style

long sleeve

Fabric

Main: 100% Rayon Slub woven 105GSM REF# TEXSTAR HRQQ00958 134/140CM

– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = otally 95-105 Days after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR74 324(Private Label Apparel Women's Rayon OEM L/S Blouse)

BR74 324(Private Label Apparel Women’s Rayon OEM L/S Blouse)- Front V neck long sleeve shirt – garment factory ladies  boho blouse

  • Good cut, made of 100% Viscose Slub woven, soft comfortable to wear.
  • Deep front V neck with bandage knot  at the bottom
  • Front bodice section fully lined in self fabric
  • long Flare sleeve
  • Back key hole with rose gold fat button
  • Elastic across back waistband
  • Style: women boho blouse , casual shirt 
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual
    Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Across Shoulder – seam to seam34.135.336.537.738.91.2
    Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm808590951005
    Waist Circumference- at seam relaxed62677277825
    Back elastic waist width – relaxed, side seam to side seam28.53133.53638.52.5
    Waist Circumference – at seam stretched79848994995
    Hem circumference – straight across961011061111165
    Hem Depth0.60.60.60.60.60
    Front Body Length – HSP to hem edge60616263641
    Front Bodice depth – HSP to seam32.833.43434.635.20.6
    SS Bodice depth – underarm to seam14.514.514.514.514.50
    Centre Back Body Length56575859601
    CB Bodice depth – Neck edge to seam (including elastic)37.838.43939.640.20.6
    Neck Width – edge to edge14.815.41616.617.20.6
    Back Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CB neck edge1.51.51.51.51.50
    Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.322.923.524.124.70.6
    Sleeve Length- shoulder seam point to cuff edge58.559.560.561.562.51

Share BR74 324(Private Label Apparel Women's Rayon OEM L/S Blouse) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter