BR74 309(Custom Apparel Women Refined Crop Top)

custom apparel manufacturer OEM Design BR74 309(Custom Apparel Women Refined Crop Top)  bulk garment exporter , this style features  elasticated  top edge and hem band and in a fashion viscose  crinkled fabric  to create a cute  stylish.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Top Type

CROP tops

Top length

short

Silhouette

regular fit

Sleeve Style

sleeveless

Fabric

100% VISCOSE Crinkled solid Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50 pcs / style / color x 8 styles up

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +45-60 days Garment Prod. = Totally 80-110 Days
after deposit received and PP Sample approved

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR74 309(Custom Apparel Women Refined Crop Top)

BR74 309(Custom Apparel Women Refined Crop Top) Tops bulk

  • Good cut, made of  textured viscose Crinkled  fabric  , soft  and  fashion comfortable
  • Elastic Top edge and hem band to create refined fitting
  • 5MM DOUBLE TURN FRILL AND SLEEVE HEMS
  •  Solid White red ,green , black    ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,   holiday , evening , party , club
  • Style: women tank tops, crop top ; Crop Cami
  • Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Top edge – elastic relaxed66717681865
    Top edge – elastic stretched1201251301351405
    Top frill hem circ long edge1451501551601655
    Top frill depth1818.51919.5200.5
    Hem circ – elastic relaxed56616671765
    Hem circ – elastic stretched94991041091145
    Top and bottom edge casing width1.51.51.51.51.50
    Total length – top edge to hem edge2727.52828.5290.5
    Sleeve length – top edge to sleeve hem1515.51616.5170.5

Share BR74 309(Custom Apparel Women Refined Crop Top) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter