BR73 605(Custom Apparel Manufacturer Women's Printed Cargo Pants)

bespoke pants  OEM Design  BR73 605(Custom Apparel Manufacturer Women’s Printed Cargo Pants) -Wholesales Clothing China These beautiful soft trousers in a rayon floral printed fabric are beautifully finished with a tie front detail and elasticated waistband. Match with a basic t-shirt and sandals.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

 

 

Pant Type

cargo pant

Pant length

long

Silhouette

slim fit

Fabric

Main: 100% Viscose Poplin Printed woven Fabric share
W73 306+605+606+705
no match print front & back – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 95-120 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR73 605(Custom Apparel Manufacturer Women's Printed Cargo Pants)

BR73 605(Custom Apparel Manufacturer Women’s Printed Cargo Pants)-Wholesales Clothing China

  • 100%Viscose Poplin Screen net Printed Woven, suit for summer wear.
  • elsticated waistband with drawstring  closure
  • CUTAWAY POCKET AT FRONT + SELF FABRIC BORDER PANEL (2CM)
  • slim fit leg
  • SINGLE NEEDLE DOUBLE ROLLED HEM + ROLLED HEMS TO FORM HEM CUFFS
    + STAY STITCHED AT INLEG AND OUTLEG TO SECURE IN PLACE
  • Style: women cargo pants, summer trousers
  • Occasions:  daily life, work, indoor, , holiday, casual, date, club, school, office, outdoor and many other occasions. It can be matched with your favorite accessories
  • Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Waist Circumference – elastic relaxed64697479845
    Waist Circumference – elastic stretched91961011061115
    Waistband Depth444440
    High Hip Circumference – 8cm down from waistband edge90951001051105
    Hip Circumference – 18cm down from waistband edge981031081131185
    Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point59626568713
    Knee – 35cm from crotch seam38404244462
    Calf circumference – 10cm up from cuff seam3435.336.537.8391.25
    Hem Circumference at edge30313233341
    Hem Depth3.53.53.53.53.50
    Hem Roll width3.53.53.53.53.50
    Front Rise – including waistband25.726.627.528.429.30.9
    Back Rise – including waistband40.241.14242.943.80.9
    Out Leg – waistband edge to hem edge88.289.19090.991.80.9

Share BR73 605(Custom Apparel Manufacturer Women's Printed Cargo Pants) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter