BR73 308(Custom Apparel Factory Women Off shoulder Linen Tops)

custom apparel manufacturer OEM Design BR73 308(Custom Apparel Factory Women Off shoulder Linen Tops)   ,  High quality , this style features  off shoulder sleeve and elasticated top edge Freyed Hem  / sleeve   to create a fashion  style

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Top Type

Tank tops

Top length

short

Silhouette

REFINED FIT

Sleeve Style

short SLEEVE

Fabric

70% Cotton 30% Linen Woven
no match stripe front & back – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50 pcs / style / color x 8 styles up

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-100 Days
after deposit received and PP Sample approved

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR73 308(Custom Apparel Factory Women Off shoulder Linen Tops)

BR73 308(Custom Apparel Factory Women Off shoulder Linen Tops) private label clothing manufacturer

  • Good cut, made of  Soft linen cotton Stripe yarn   , high Textured
  • ELASTICATED TOP EDGE FINISH 1.5CM WIDE
  • FREY HEM
  • Off shoulder style
  • Navy ,Grey, Burgundy stripe etc ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,    party
  • Style: women crop tops off shoulder top
  • Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Top edge – elastic relaxed74798489945
    Top edge – elastic stretched1341391441491545
    Sleeve opening edge3839.54142.5441.5
    Hem opening – at edge1051101151201255
    Top edge casing width1.51.51.51.51.50
    Total length – top edge to hem edge4747.54848.5490.5
    Sleeve length – top edge to sleeve opening21.52222.52323.50.5

Share BR73 308(Custom Apparel Factory Women Off shoulder Linen Tops) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter