BR73 303 (Apparel Maker Women Off shoulder EMB Top)

custom apparel manufacturer OEM Design women  crop  top in trendy fashion cotton fabric    , Emb. design on off shoulder  , this style features  off shoulder sleeve and elasticated top edge , pretty Embroidery   design along  Frill overlayer over top  to create a  boho style

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Top Type

Tank tops

Top length

short

Silhouette

REFINED FIT

Sleeve Style

SHORT SLEEVE

Fabric

100% Cotton with Emm Frill- Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50 pcs / style / color x 8 styles up

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-100 Days
after deposit received and PP Sample approved

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR73 303 (Apparel Maker Women Off shoulder EMB Top)

BR73 303 (Apparel Maker Women Off shoulder EMB Top)  private label clothing manufacturer

  • Good cut, made of   Cotton fabric    ,soft  comfortable
  • Elasticated casing top edge
  • SLEEVE AND FINISH AS PER BR73308, WITH FRILL OVERLAY OVER TOP
  • EMBROIDERY AS PER BR73608 POSITIONED 2CM UP FROM HEM EDGE
  • White ,blue , grey  etc ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,    party
  • Style: women crop tops off shoulder top

 

Measurement Points:
Custom Size Spec Accepted
68101214Grading
Top edge – elastic relaxed69747984895
Top edge – elastic stretched1301351401451505
Sleeve opening edge3839.54142.5441.5
Hem opening – at edge1051101151201255
Top edge casing width1.51.51.51.51.50
Total length – top edge to hem edge46.54747.54848.50.5
Sleeve length – top edge to sleeve opening1616.51717.5180.5

Share BR73 303 (Apparel Maker Women Off shoulder EMB Top) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter