BR64 616(Bespoke Pants Women's Linen Printed Slim Fit Trousers)

bespoke pants  OEM Design  BR64 616(Bespoke Pants Women’s Linen Printed Slim Fit Trousers) -Wholesales Clothing China These beautiful soft trousers in a linen-look fabric are beautifully finished with a tie front detail and elasticated waistband. Match with a basic t-shirt and sandals.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

 

 

Pant Type

cargo pant

Pant length

long

Silhouette

slim fit

Fabric

55% linen 45% Cotton Woven PRITNED – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 95-120 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR64 616(Bespoke Pants Women's Linen Printed Slim Fit Trousers)

BR64 616(Bespoke Pants Women’s Linen Printed Slim Fit Trousers) -Wholesales Clothing China

  • Linen Cotton Printed , suit for summer wear.
  • elsticated waistband with drawstring  closure
  • PATCH POCKETS WITH WELT OPENING
  • slim fit leg
  • DOUBLE ROLL HEM DO NOT TACK. ACTUAL HEM TO BE DOUBLE NEATENED AND TOP
    STITCHED
  • Style: women cargo pants, summer trousers
  • Occasions:  daily life, work, indoor, , holiday, casual, date, club, school, office, outdoor and many other occasions. It can be matched with your favorite accessories
  • Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Waist Circumference – elastic relaxed64697479845
    Waist Circumference – elastic stretched90951001051105
    Waistband Depth444440
    High Hip Circumference – 8cm down from waistband edge94991041091145
    Hip Circumference – 18cm down from waistband edge98.5103.5108.5113.5118.55
    Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point58616467703
    Knee – 35cm from crotch seam37394143452
    Hem Circumference at edge31323334351
    Hem Depth3.53.53.53.53.50
    Front Rise – including waistband25.226.12727.928.80.9
    Back Rise – including waistband38.739.640.541.442.30.9
    Inleg – crotch to hem edge64646464640
    Out Leg – waistband edge to hem edge89.790.691.592.493.30.9

Share BR64 616(Bespoke Pants Women's Linen Printed Slim Fit Trousers) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter