BR64 613 (Custom Shorts Maker Women TR Stripe Shorts)

custom shorts maker OEM Design BR64 613 (Custom Shorts Maker Women TR Stripe Shorts)- Women  Casual  shorts wholesales clothing China – ladies TR Stripe shorts for summer –  this style suit for t-shirt ,cami summer  casual  occasion

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Shorts Type

casual shorts

shorts length

short

Silhouette

fit and flare

Fabric

Main:65% Polyester
35% Rayon Woven Y/D 21/2X21/2 50X38 –
BR64314/K64613/K64722

Lining(K64314+K64613): Cotton voile 9088- custom design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50 pcs / style / color x 8 styles up

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

45-55 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 95-120 Days
after deposit received and PP Sample approved

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR64 613 (Custom Shorts Maker Women TR Stripe Shorts)

BR64 613 (Custom Shorts Maker Women TR Stripe Shorts) Women  Casual  shorts wholesales clothing China

  • Good cut, made of  super high quality:65% Polyester
    35% Rayon Woven Y/D 21/2X21/2 50X38 Stripe  fabric , soft comfortable for summer 
  • Elasticated waistband back with  natural herringbone tape inserted for closure
  • Fully lined with cotton voile
  • inseam pockets front , patch pockets back
  • custom colors  , LT Blue , Grey ,  etc ; wide range of fabric options
  • Ossasion: Daily ,  street ,  casual ; work ; holiday
  • Style: women casual  summer shorts
  • Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Waist Circumference- elastic relaxed68737883885
    Waist Circumference- elastic stretched8691961011065
    Waistband Depth444440
    High Hip Circumference – 10cm down from waistband edge90951001051105
    Hip Circumference – 20cm down from waistband edge1001051101151205
    Thigh Circumference – straight across at crotch point70737679823
    Hem Circumference at edge68717477803
    Hem Depth1.51.51.51.51.50
    Front Rise – including waistband28.729.630.531.432.30.9
    Back Rise – including waistband41.242.14343.944.80.9
    Inleg – crotch to hem edge9.59.59.59.59.50
    Out Leg – waistband edge to hem edge33.234.13535.936.80.9

Share BR64 613 (Custom Shorts Maker Women TR Stripe Shorts) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter