BR64 321 (Private Label Clothing Supplier Women's Casual Shirt Lace up Design)

garment manufacturer  Custom OEM Design  BR64 321 (Private Label Clothing Supplier Women’s Casual Shirt Lace up Design) – lace design long sleeve shirt – garment factory ladies  boho blouse which  featured  lace trim insertat neck front yoke and elbow

You could always have better FOB Price by Group more styles to share with the fabric surcharge cost on top of  base fabric price.

 

Blousse Type

Casual Shirt

Blouse length

long

Silhouette

regular fit

Sleeve Style

long sleeve

Fabric

Main: 100% Cotton Y/D Check Crinkled Woven
– Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days after deposit received.

Payment Term

40% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 60% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR64 321 (Private Label Clothing Supplier Women's Casual Shirt Lace up Design)

BR64 321 (Private Label Clothing Supplier Women’s Casual Shirt Lace up Design) – lace design long sleeve shirt – garment factory ladies  boho blouse

  • Good cut, made of 100% Cotton Y/D Check Crinkle Woven, soft comfortable to wear.
  • Self fabric neck band
  • Ladder trim as br64720 at neck front yoke and elbow
  • long sleeve
  • Style: women boho blouse , casual shirt 
  • Ocassion:  Daily ,  street ,  casual
    Measurement Points:
    Custom Size Spec Accepted
    68101214Grading
    Across Shoulder- seam to seam35.636.83839.240.41.2
    Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm92971021071125
    Waist Circumference- at seam straight1011061111161215
    Hem Circumference- straight across1181231281331385
    Hem Depth1.51.51.51.51.50
    Front Body Length – HSP to hem edge67686970711
    Centre Back Body Length – neck seam to hem edge65666768691
    Neck Width- edge to edge15.816.41717.618.20.6
    Front Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CF neck edge99.51010.5110.5
    Back Neck Drop- squared from H.S.P to CB neck edge333330
    Collar depth1.51.51.51.51.50
    Armhole Circumference51.453.75658.360.62.3
    Armhole Drop- squared from H.S.P to U.A point22.322.923.524.124.70.6
    Sleeve Length- shoulder seam point to cuff edge56575859601
    Sleeve Girth- at U.A point, straight across3536.53839.5411.5

Share BR64 321 (Private Label Clothing Supplier Women's Casual Shirt Lace up Design) With Your Clients

Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Pinterest
Share to Twitter