BR01 707 (Custom Dress Women Wrap Dress Apparel Manufacturer)

Wholesales OEM Custom Design in a stylish Wrap front  dress with waist tie closure and in a classic floral print Mist midi dress from BR.

You Could Always have better FOB  Price by  Group  more styles  rather than just one simple style to share in one designed fabric to cut down fabric surcharge on Top.

Dress Type

Casual Dress

Dress length

above the knee

Silhouette

Fit and Flare

Sleeve Style

Long Sleeve

Fabric

100% Viscose Poplin Screen Net Printed Woven – Custom Design

MOQ

100Pcs/ Style/ Color x more than 3 styles share ,
or 300pcs / style / color;
or 50pcs/Style/Color x 8+ Styles to share

Sample Lead Time

7-15 Days

Production Lead Time

35-45 Days Fabric Prod. +40-50 days Garment Prod. = Totally 75-95 Days
after deposit received.

Payment Term

30% Deposit By T/T Transfer Upon Order Confirmation, All 70% balance Before Shipment.

Clear

Details about BR01 707 (Custom Dress Women Wrap Dress Apparel Manufacturer)

FLORAL PRINTED LONG SLEEVE WARP DRESS WOMEN WITH WAIST TIE CLOSURE

Wrap Front Top V neckline
Long Sleeve with Ruffled Sleeve Hem self binding Closure
Wrap Front  Fitting Waist Tie Closure
Unlined
Front High Splits
Custom Floral Printed

MEASUREMENT:(CM)-Customized68101214GRADING
Across shoulder – seam to seam34.635.83738.239.41.2
Bust Circumference – 2cm below underarm8590951001055
Waist Circumference at seam – SS to SS66717681865
High hip circ – 10cm down from waist seam828792971025
Hem circ – straight across1351401451501555
Front Bodice length – HSP to waist seam40.54141.54242.50.5
Front body length – squared from HSP to hem86878889901
Sleeve Length – Shoulder seam to cuff edge60616263641
Sleeve Girth – at U.A point, straight across3637.53940.5421.5
Sleeve opening circ – along edge16171819201

 

 

Share BR01 707 (Custom Dress Women Wrap Dress Apparel Manufacturer) With Your Clients

Share on facebook
Share to Facebook
Share on linkedin
Share to LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Share to Pinterest
Share on twitter
Share to Twitter